ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16165065

nr 1616 5065

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, butterflies, signed, 6x6, outer dimensions including frame: 18x18,

2 st, Fjärilar, Signerade, 6x6, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 18x18 cm

Yes

800

SEK 400

Monday April 29 2024
at 19:15:30